HOME | FESTIVALS | HISTORY | SOCIAL WELFARE | DAILY RITUALS | LOCATION | CONTACT US
Administration  
 
S. Kumaraswamy (President) 9446038994
P. Ramakrishnan (Secretary) 9387825749
V. Ramaswami (Treasurer) 9447125133
S. Sundaram (Manager) 9447855770
S. Murukan (Manager) 9847692116
M. Paramarthalingam (Vice President) 949521351
S. Murukan (Vice President) 9895086594
B.Velayudham (Vice President) 9995269325
G. Rajendran (Joint Secretary) 9995852305
R. Murukadas (Joint Secretary) 9037259287
K A Kolappan (Asst Treasurer) 9995403137
V. Venchitachalam (Asst Treasurer) 9847602418
S. Ayyappan (Member) 9746809402
A. Manikandan (Member) 9387592526
S. Ranjith (Member) 9846088669
S. Rajesh (Member) 9349301177
K. Ayyappan (Member) 9048244371
B. Shankar (Member) 9895065630
E.Ganesh (Member) 9388133313
E.Gopalakrishnan (Member) 9995716902
     
Kunthaapuram Bailoor Mana Anatheswarabutt   Kshethrathanthri
Machel Padmakumar   Temple Astrologer
S. Narayanamoorthy   Temple Shilpi
A. Sreenivasan Potty   Temple Melshanti
     
M. R. Muralikrishnan   9495124603

 


Pongala Photo Gallery Offerings Administration
Raghukala Pooja Video Gallery Downloads Vazhipad
Upadevathas Architecture Festival Calendar Narangavilakku
   



   All rights reserved, Web Site developed by trillionsoft